Today Match Prediction | Get Prediction for all Cricket Match

Today Cricket Match Prediction | Latest Match Prediction ,Astrology,Fantasy and Dream 11

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2017 Match Preview and Prediction , Dream11 Team , Schedule , Fixtures , Live Streaming , Betting Tips






Fifa Under 17 world cup this year to be host in India for the first time where India Team to take participate and all Indian have hope they make it , with the match prediction analysis for all Fifa U-17 World cup in India Prediction which is an Football Tournament Organized every year but for first time in India . Tips with prediction and the match preview of all FIFA U-17 World Cup match are available here with dream11 team . Check out the complete squad of FIFA U-17 World Cup  match Prediction 2017.  Player of the Tournament can also get chance to play for International team. This year also the tournament will attract more public. Teams are Ghana ,Guinea ,Mali ,Niger ,India ,Iran ,Iraq ,Japan ,Korea DPR ,England ,France ,Germany ,Spain ,Turkey ,Costa Rica ,Honduras ,Mexico ,USA ,New Caledonia ,New Zealand ,Brazil ,Chile ,Colombia ,Paraguay are the 24 tournament teams and we have all the teams and matches prediction and dream11. We also have  Today Match  of all the FIFA U-17 World Cup Match By our Experts.Ball by Ball FIFA U-17 World Cup  2017 Today Match Prediction.  You will get all FIFA U-17 World Cup match prediction and dream 11 team here with best possibily of winning as always .Under 17 World cup Football, 2017 Match Prediction free available here . FIFA U-17 World Cup Live Streaming is available on the official websites and Star Sports Network .  (FIFA U-17 World Cup in 2017 scheduled to take place from 27 September and Played until 21 October 2017. Football u-17 CUP 2017 matches will play at different venues of the Australia. We also provide Dream11 team for all FIFA U-17 World Cup Match .

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2017 Teams and Squads

 

India Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Dheeraj Singh, Prabhsukhan Gill, Sunny Dhaliwal

Defenders: Boris Singh, Jitendra Singh, Anwar Ali, Sanjeev Stalin, Hendry Antonay, Namit Deshpande

Midfielders: Suresh Singh, Ninthoinganba Meetei, Amarjit Singh Kiyam, Abhijit Sarkar, Komal Thatal, Lalengmawia, Jeakson  Singh, Nongdamba Naorem, Rahul Kannoly Praveen, Md. Shahjahan

Forwards: Rahim Ali, Aniket Jadhav

Colombia Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Nicolás Gómez, Kevin Leonardo Mier, Daniel Melo .

Defenders: Andrés Felipe Balanta, Robert Andrés Mejía, Christian Andrade, Thomas Gutiérrez, Juan Sebastián Peñaloza.

Midfielders: Gustavo Adolfo Carvajal, Luis Miguel López, Yair Meneses, Andrés Felipe Perea, Brayan Arley Gómez, Guillermo Tegue, Etilso Martínez, Fabián Steven Ángel.

Strikers: Déiber Caicedo, Deyman Andrés Cortés, Jaminton Campáz, David Barrero, Juan David Vidal.

Ghana under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Ibrahim Danlad, Michael Acquaye, Kwame Aziz

Defenders: Najeeb Yakubu, Gideon Mensah, Bismark Terry Owusu, Edmund Arko-Mensah, Abdul Razak Yusif, Gideon Acquah , Rashid Alhassan, John Otu

Midfielders: Isaac Gyamfi, Gabriel Leveh, Ibrahim Sulley, Mohammed Kudus, Emmanuel Toku, Mohammed Iddriss

Strikers: Eric Ayiah, Richard Danso, Mohammed Aminu, Ibrahim Sadiq

USA Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Alex Budnik,Carlos Joaquim Dos Santos, Justin Garces

Defenders: George Bello, Sergino Dest, Christopher Durkin, Christopher Gloster, Jaylin Lindsey, James Sands, Tyler Shaver, Akil Watts

Midfielders: George Acosta, Taylor Booth, Blaine Ferri, Chris Goslin, Alex Mendez, Indiana Vassilev

Forwards: Ayo Akinola, Andrew Carleton, Ulysses Llanez, Jacobo Reyes, Bryan Reynolds, Joshua Sargent

Group B

New Zealand Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Jacob Clark, Zac Jones, Nicholas Milner.

Defenders: Liberato Cacace, Boyd Curry, Ben Deeley, Matthew Jones, Joshua Rogerson, Jordan Spain, Emlyn Wellsmore.

Midfielders: Willem Ebbinge, Elijah Just, Oliver Duncan, Kieran Richards, Kingsley Sinclair, Oliver Whyte, Leon Van Den Hoven.

Forwards: Max Mata, Matthew Conroy, Charles Spragg, Matthew Palmer.

Turkey Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Berke Özer, Ozan Can Oruç and Eren Bilen

Defenders: Şahan Akyüz, İsmail Çokçalış, Abdussamed Karnuçu, Bekir Melih Gökçimen, Ozan Muhammet Kabak, Ramazan Emirhan  Civelek and Berk Çetin

Midfielders: Egehan Gök, Kerem Atakan Kesgin, Atalay Babacan, Recep Gül, Sezer Taşkolu, Sefa Akgün and Umut Güneş

Forwards: Embiya Ayyıldız, Yunus Akgün, Malik Karaahmet and Ahmed Kutucu

Paraguay Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Ángel Roa,Jhonathan Martínez, Diego Huesca and Aldo Pérez

Defenders: Luis Zárate, Marcelo Rolón, Alexis Duarte, Roberto Fernández, Jesús Rolón and Pedro Álvarez.

Midfielders: Julio Báez, Víctor Villasanti, Stevens Gómez, Giovanni Bogado, Braian Ojeda, Alan Rodríguez and Hugo  Quintana.

Strikers: Fernando Cardozo, Fernando Romero, Nicolás Morínigo, Leonardo Sánchez, Aníbal Vega , Antonio Galeano  and Blas  Armoa.

Mali Under-17 squad:

Goalkeeper: Alkalifa Coulibaly, Youssouf Koita,Massire Gassama

Defenders: Boubacar Haidara, Fode Konate,Mamadi Fofana,Soumaila Doumbia,Abdoulaye Diaby,Ibrahiim Kane

Midfielder: Djemoussa Traore, Mohamed Camara, Abdoulaye Dabo, Salam Giddou, Siaka Sidibe, Mamadou Samake,Cheick Oumar Doucoure

Forward: Hadji Drame, Seme Camara, Mamadou Traore, Mahamane Toure, Lassana Ndiaye

Group C

Germany U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Luis Klatte, Luca Plogmann, Marian Prinz

Defenders: Dominik Becker, Yann Aurel Bisseck, Jan Boller, Pascal Hackethal, Kilian Ludewig, Lars Lukas Mai, Alexander Nitzl

Midfielders:Elias Abouchabaka, Erik Majetschak, Sahverdi Cetin, Yannik Keitel,John Yeboah

Forwards: Jann-Fiete Arp, Noah Awuku, Dennis Jastrzembski,Jessic Ngankam, Nicolas-Gerrit Kühn, Maurice Malone

Costa Rica U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Ricardo Montenegro, Kevin Chamorro, Brandon Calvo

Defenders: Andrés Hernández, Fernán Faerron, Karin Arce, Walter Cortés, Alexánder Román

Midfielders: Amferny Arias, Sebastián Castro, Christian Muñoz, Ronnier Bustamante, Daniel Chacón, José Alfaro, Felipe  Flores, Yecsy Jarquín, Josué Abarca, Andrés Gómez, Greivin Fonseca

Forwards: Julen Cordero,Mario Mora

Iran Under 17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Ali Gholam Zadeh, Mobin Ashayer, Amir Janipour

Defenders: Ali Satavi, Ahmad Jalali, Amir Esmaeil Zadeh, Majid Nasiri, Taha Shariati, Ali Davaran,

Midfielders: Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh, Mohammad Sharifi, Mohammad Ghobeishav, Ali Kooshki, Vahid Namdari, Mohammad Ghaderi, Sobhan Khaghani, Amir Khoda Moradi

Guinea Under 17 squad:

Goalkeeper: Ibrahima Sylla, Abdoulaye Doumbouya, Mohamed Camara

Defenders: Samuel Conte, Ibrahima Soumah, Cherif Camara, Issiaga Camara, M bemba Camara, Ismael Traore

Midfielders: Sekou Camara,Aguibou Camara, Salia Bangoura ,Blaise Camara,Elhadj Bah,

Forwards: Fandje Toure, Lape Bangoura, Doss Soumah, Djibril Sylla, Seydouba Cisse,Naby Bangoura,Aly Soumah

Group D

Brazil Under 17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Gabriel Brazao, Lucas Alexandre, Yuri Sena

Defenders: Wesley, Luan Candido, Weverson, Lucas Halter, Matheus Stockl, Rodrigo Guth, Vitor Eduardo

Midfielders: Alan de Souza, Marcos Antonio, Rodrigo Nestor, Victor Bobsin, Victor Yan, Vitinho

Forwards: Brenner, Lincoln, Paulinho, Vinicius Jr, Yuri Alberto.

Spain Under-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Alvaro Fernandez, Marc Vicente Vidal, Alfonso Pastor.

Defenders: Mateu Jaume, Juan MIranda, Hugo Guillamon , Victor Chust, Eric Garcia ,Victor Perea.

Midfielders: Antonio Blanco, Mohamed Aiman Alvaro Garcia, Carlos Beitia.

Forwards: Ferran Torres , Abel Ruiz, Sergio Gomez Ignacio Diaz, Pedro Ruiz, Diego Pampin, Jose Lara, Cesar Gelabert.

DPR Korea U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers:  Tae Song, Ryong Hun, Chol Jin.

Defenders: Hyok Sin, Kyong Sok, Kwang Sok, Kyong Hun, Hyon Il, Cha Kwang.

Midfielders: Kye Tam, Ju Song, Chung Jin, Pom Hyok, Jin Song, Jin Bom, Il Ju, Yun Min, Kwang Min.

Forwards: Hwi Hwang, Kang Guk, Nam Hyok.

Niger U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Moussa Louali, Abdoulaye Boubacar, Khaled Lawali.

Defenders: Mahamadou, Abdoul Nasser, Farouk, Djibrilla, Abdoul Rachid, Ibrahim,

Midfielders: Yacine, Ismael, Moctar, Habibou, Rachid, Abdoul Karim, Yacouba, Abdoul Kader,

Forwards: Abdoul Kairou, Ibrahim, Ahmed Salim, Hamid

Group E

Japan U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Umeda Togo, Tani Kosei, Suzuki Zion

Defenders: Iketaka Nobuki, Kemmotsu Takumu, Sugawara Yukinari, Kobayashi Yuki, Yamasaki Taichi, Baba Seiya.

Midfielders: Okuno Kohei, Hirakawa Rei, Suzuki Toichi, Tsubaki Naoki, Fukouka Shimpei, Kida Hinata, Kozuki Soichiro.

Forwards: Yamada Hiroto, Miyashiro Taisei, Nakamura Keito, Kubo TakefUSA, Saito Koki.

France U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Yahia Fofana, Bryan Bernard, Illan Meslier.

Defenders: Vincent Collet, Andy Joseph, Oumar Mickael, William Ludovic Brandon, Batista Mendy, Maxence Lacroix, Melvin Bard.

Midfielders: Claudio Gomez (PSG), Aurélien Djani, Maxence, Mathis Christophe,

Forwards: Yacine Adli (PSG), Amine Gouiri, Willem, Alan, Wilson Isidor, Alexis Flips, Lenny Pintor.

Honduras U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers:  Alex Rivera. Jordy Castro, Carlos Banegas.

Defenders:  Santiago Cabrera, Axel Gomez, Alexander Bahr, Cristian Moreira, Gustavo Vallecillo, Emilio Campos.

Midfielders:  Luis Palma, Gerson Chavez, Alessandro Castro, Carlos Mejia, David Cardona, Everson Lopez, Joshua Canales.

Forwards:  Jorge Flores, Patrick Palacios, Kenneth Martinez, Asaf Cacho, Reynaldo Bodden.

New Caledonia U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Une Kecine, Gaizka Ipeze, Robin Escorne

Defenders: Raoul Wenisso, Josue Welepane, Kiam Wanesse, Sidri Wadenges, Bernard Iwa, Hnautra Enoka, Jules Omei, Josua Hlemu.

Midfielders: Jekob Jeno, Neil Wahiobe, Pierre Bako, Cyril Nyipie, Gale Luewadia, Paul Wananjie.

Forwards: Theo Bosshard, Titouan Richard, Vita Longue, Lionel Thahnaena

Group F

Chile U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Julio Bórquez, Rodrigo Cancino,Hugo Araya

Defenders: Gastón Zúñiga, Matías Silva,Lucas Alarcón,Sebastián Valencia,Yerco Oyanede, Nicolás Aravena

Midfield: Martín Lara,Mauricio Morales,Oliver Rojas,Branco Provoste,Maximiliano Guerrero

Forwards: William Gama, Ignacio Contreras,Ignacio Mesias,Diego Valencia,Jairo Vásquez,Pedro Campos,Antonio Díaz

Mexico U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Víctor André Alcaráz Díaz, César Iván López De Alba and César Rafael Ramos Becerra.

Defenders: Alan Maeda Luevanos, Luis Alejandro Olivas Salcedo, Oscar Haret Ortega Gatica, Carlos Alejandro Robles Jiménez,

Adrián Vázquez Hernández, Sergio Villarreal Lozano and Raúl Martín Sandoval Zavala.

Midfielders: Luis Javier Gamíz Ávila, Carlos Eduardo Guerrero Zavala, Alexis Hazael Gutiérrez Torres, Diego Laínez Leyva, Deivoon Alexander Magaña Rico, Jesús Andrés Pérez Álvarez and Marco Antonio Ruíz Zarco.

Forwards: Ían Jairo Misael Torres Ramírez, Roberto Carlos De la Rosa González, César Saúl Huerta Valera and Daniel Guadalupe López Valdez.

England U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Curtis Anderson, Josef Bursik, William Crelin

Defenders: Timothy Eyoma, Joel Latibeaudiere, Marc Guhi , Jonathan Panzo , Lewis Gibson , Steven Sessegnon , Morgan Gibbs White, Tashan Oakley Boothe

Midfielders: Conor Gallagher, Angel Gomes, Nya Kirby, George McEachran

Forwards: Jadon Sancho, Callum Hudson Odoi, Philip Foden, Emile Smith Rowe, Rhian Brewster, Danny Loader

Iraq U-17 squad:

Goalkeepers: Ali Ibadi, Mustafa Zuhair, Abdulazeez Ammar

Defenders: Ammar Mohammed, Maytham Jabbar, Muntadher Mohammed, Muntadher Abdulsada, Abdulabbas Ayad, Mohammed Al-Baqer, Ali Raad

Midfielders: Habeeb Mohammed, Saif Khalid, Mohammed Ridha, Abbas Ali, Bassam Shakir, Mohammed Ali, Moamel Karim, Ahmed Sartip

Forwards: Mohammed Dawood, Ali Kareem, Alaa Adnaan

Fifa U-17 World Cup 2017 Schedule

October 6:

Colombia vs Ghana – 17:00 GROUP A, Delhi

New Zealand vs Turkey- 17:00 GROUP B, New Mumbai

India vs USA- 20:00 GROUP A, Delhi

Paraguay vs Mali- 20:00 GROUP B, Navi Mumbai

October 7:

Germany vs Costa Rica- 17:00 GROUP C, Goa

Brazil vs Spain- 17:00 GROUP D, Kochi

Iran vs Guinea- 20:00 GROUP C, Goa

DPR Korea vs Niger- 20:00 GROUP D, Kochi

October 8:

New Caledonia vs France- 17:00 GROUP E, Guwahati

Chile vs England- 17:00 GROUP F, Kolkata

Honduras vs Japan- 20:00 GROUP E, Guwahati

Iraq vs Mexico- 20:00 GROUP F, Kolkata

October 9:

Ghana vs USA – 17:00 GROUP A, New Delhi

Turkey vs Mali – 17:00 GROUP B, Navi Mumbai

India vs Colombia – 20:00 GROUP A, Delhi

Paraguay vs New Zealand – 20:00 GROUP B, Navi Mumbai

October 10:

Costa Rica vs Guinea – 17:00 GROUP C, Goa

Spain vs Niger – 17:00 GROUP D, Kochi

Iran vs Germany – 20:00 GROUP C, Goa

DPR Korea vs Brazil – 20:00 GROUP D, Kochi

October 11:

France vs Japan – 17:00 GROUP E, Guwahati

England vs Mexico – 17:00 GROUP F, Kolkata

Honduras vs New Caledonia – 20:00 GROUP E, Guwahati

Iraq vs Chile – 20:00 GROUP F, Kolkata

October 12:

Mali vs New Zealand – 17:00 GROUP B, New Delhi

Turkey vs Paraguay – 17:00 GROUP B, Navi Mumbai

Ghana vs India – 20:00 GROUP A, New Delhi

USA vs Colombia – 20:00 GROUP A, Navi Mumbai

October 13:

Costa Rica vs Iran – 17:00 GROUP C, Goa

Guinea vs Germany – 17:00 GROUP C, Kochi

Niger vs Brazil – 20:00 GROUP D, Goa

Spain vs DPR Korea – 20:00 GROUP D, Kochi

October 14:

France vs Honduras – 17:00 GROUP E, Guwahati

Japan vs New Caledonia – 17:00 GROUP E, Kolkata

Mexico vs Chile – 20:00 GROUP F, Guwahati

England vs Iraq – 20:00 GROUP F, Kolkata

The top two teams from each group and four best third-placed teams will comprise the round of 16 fixtures.

Round of 16 October 16:

[2A] V/S [2C] 17:00, Delhi- Match 37

[1B] V/S [3A/C/D] 20:00, Delhi- Match 38

October 17:

[1C] v/s [3A/B/F] 17:00, Goa- Match 39

[1E] v/s [2D] 17:00, Guwahati- Match 40

[1F] v/s [2E] 20:00, Kolkata- Match 41

[2B] v/s [2F] 20:00, Goa- Match 42

October 18:

[1A] v/s [3C/D/E] 17:00, Navi Mumbai- Match 43

[1D] v/s [3B/E/F] 20:00, Kochi- Match 44

Quarter Finals October 21

[W43] vs [W42] 17:00, Guwahati-Match 45

[W38] vs [W41] 20:00, Goa- Match 46

October 22:

[W40] vs [W39] 17:00, Kochi- Match 47

[W37] vs [W44] 20:00, Kolkata- Match 48

Semi-Finals October 25:

[W46] vs [W45] 17:00, Guwahati- Match 49

[W48] vs [W47] 20:00, Navi Mumbai- Match 50

Playoff for third place October 28:

[L49] vs [L50] 17:00, Kolkata

Final October 28:

[W49] vs [W50] 20:00, Kolkata

 

FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2017 Prediction , Football World CUP u-17 2017 Dream 11, 2017 Schedule , FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2017 Fixtures , Fifa U-17 2017 Live Streaming,Betting Tips,match  today,today match  Football,Football match prediction 100 sure,who will win today Football match ,today Football match  tips,toss ,t20 match prediction,Football match  100 safe, football Dream11 Team Today Prediction

Updated: October 7, 2017 — 5:45 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Created By Anikesh 2017